Division 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Alex Buckley | Watsonian Squash Rackets Club | No | - | |
[2] | Phoebe Hamilton | XS | Tyne District Squash and Racketball | No | - |
[3] | Fraser Westgarth | XS | Tyne District Squash and Racketball | No | - |
[4] | Eunice Lok Hei Li | Grange Sports Club | No | - | |
[5] | Daniel Baldwin | XS | Edinburgh Sports Club (SS) | No | - |
[6] | Lewis Lind | Edinburgh Sports Club | No | - | |
[7] | Murray Lind | Edinburgh Sports Club | No | - | |
[8] | Angus Richmond | XS | Edinburgh Sports Club (SS) | No | - |
- | Brodie Coupe | Hatton Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Oliver Currie | XS | Strathgryffe Tennis and Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-23 1:15pm | Box 1: X1 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Alex Buckley [1]
|
Eunice Lok Hei Li [4]
|
21-8 |
2023-12-23 12:45pm | Box 1: X2 | ESCSS - Court 2 |
Alex Buckley [1]
|
Daniel Baldwin [5]
|
21-10 |
2023-12-23 12:15pm | Box 1: X3 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Alex Buckley [1]
|
Murray Lind [7]
|
21-7 |
2023-12-23 1:30pm | Box 1: X4 | ESCSS - Court 2 |
Alex Buckley [1]
|
Brodie Coupe
|
21-5 |
2023-12-23 12:15pm | Box 1: X5 | ESCSS - Court 2 |
Eunice Lok Hei Li [4]
|
Daniel Baldwin [5]
|
9-21 |
2023-12-23 1:30pm | Box 1: X6 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Eunice Lok Hei Li [4]
|
Murray Lind [7]
|
21-8 |
2023-12-23 1:00pm | Box 1: X7 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Eunice Lok Hei Li [4]
|
Brodie Coupe
|
21-7 |
2023-12-23 1:00pm | Box 1: X8 | ESCSS - Court 2 |
Daniel Baldwin [5]
|
Murray Lind [7]
|
21-11 |
2023-12-23 1:15pm | Box 1: X9 | ESCSS - Court 2 |
Daniel Baldwin [5]
|
Brodie Coupe
|
21-4 |
2023-12-23 12:45pm | Box 1: X10 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Murray Lind [7]
|
Brodie Coupe
|
21-18 |
2023-12-23 1:15pm | Box 2: X11 | ESCSS - Court 3 |
Phoebe Hamilton [2]
|
Fraser Westgarth [3]
|
21-13 |
2023-12-23 12:45pm | Box 2: X12 | ESCSS - Court 4 |
Phoebe Hamilton [2]
|
Lewis Lind [6]
|
21-8 |
2023-12-23 12:30pm | Box 2: X13 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Phoebe Hamilton [2]
|
Angus Richmond [8]
|
21-13 |
2023-12-23 1:30pm | Box 2: X14 | ESCSS - Court 4 |
Phoebe Hamilton [2]
|
Oliver Currie
|
21-6 |
2023-12-23 12:30pm | Box 2: X15 | ESCSS - Court 2 |
Fraser Westgarth [3]
|
Lewis Lind [6]
|
21-11 |
2023-12-23 1:30pm | Box 2: X16 | ESCSS - Court 3 |
Fraser Westgarth [3]
|
Angus Richmond [8]
|
21-8 |
2023-12-23 1:00pm | Box 2: X17 | ESCSS - Court 3 |
Fraser Westgarth [3]
|
Oliver Currie
|
21-3 |
2023-12-23 1:00pm | Box 2: X18 | ESCSS - Court 4 |
Lewis Lind [6]
|
Angus Richmond [8]
|
21-16 |
2023-12-23 1:15pm | Box 2: X19 | ESCSS - Court 4 |
Lewis Lind [6]
|
Oliver Currie
|
11-21 |
2023-12-23 12:45pm | Box 2: X20 | ESCSS - Court 3 |
Angus Richmond [8]
|
Oliver Currie
|
21-9 |
2023-12-23 1:45pm | A1 | ESCSS - Court 1 |
Alex Buckley [1]
|
Phoebe Hamilton [2]
|
21-16 |