GD 14
No qualifiers found.
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-03-22 3:00pm | A6 | Tuks - |
Carlé BOTHA
Victoria SASINKA
|
Makhosazana Stewart
Kema RUGARA
|
6-3, 6-7, 10-8 |
2017-03-22 3:00pm | A7 | Tuks - |
Kristen FICHARDT
Line GREYLING
|
Chelsea CHAKANYUKA
Abigail Tuffek
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-03-22 3:00pm | A14 | Tuks - |
Husna KATHRADA
Manyama Maisa
|
Kagiso LEDWABA
Angelique JANSEN VAN VUUREN
|
6-4, 4-6, 7-10 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A17 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Marylove EDWARD [1]
Hana AYMAN [1]
|
Kelly ARENDS
Christine KRUGER
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A18 | Tuks - Court 2 |
CAYLINE LE GRANGE
Georgia Kennealy
|
Gabriella Broadfoot [5]
OKUTOYI Angela [5]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A19 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Retag TAMER [3]
Hania AHMED ABOUELSAAD [3]
|
Carlé BOTHA
Victoria SASINKA
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A20 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Kristen FICHARDT
Line GREYLING
|
Anna LEMONGO [6]
Habiba FAROUK [6]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A21 | Tuks - Court 5 |
Mialy RANAIVO [7]
Narindra RANAIVO [7]
|
Suzanie PRETORIUS
Polia GIZDOVA
|
7-6, 2-6, 10-5 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A22 | Tuks - Court 6 |
Naledi MANYUBE
Arista Siebrits
|
Sarah Akid [4]
Yasmine KABBAJ [4]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A23 | Tuks - Court 7 |
Ghaida JERIBI [8]
Feryel BEN HASSEN [8]
|
Kagiso LEDWABA
Angelique JANSEN VAN VUUREN
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2017-03-23 2:15pm | A24 | Tuks - Court 8 |
TSITSI Mahere
Claire MACHISA
|
Maria CHARL [2]
Zeina SHAABAN [2]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-03-24 3:15pm | A25 | Tuks - Court 1 |
Kelly ARENDS
Christine KRUGER
|
Gabriella Broadfoot [5]
OKUTOYI Angela [5]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2017-03-24 3:15pm | A26 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Retag TAMER [3]
Hania AHMED ABOUELSAAD [3]
|
Anna LEMONGO [6]
Habiba FAROUK [6]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-03-24 3:15pm | A27 | Tuks - Court 3 |
Mialy RANAIVO [7]
Narindra RANAIVO [7]
|
Sarah Akid [4]
Yasmine KABBAJ [4]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-03-24 3:15pm | A28 | Tuks - Court 4 |
Ghaida JERIBI [8]
Feryel BEN HASSEN [8]
|
Maria CHARL [2]
Zeina SHAABAN [2]
|
5-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
2017-03-25 11:30am | A29 | Tuks - Court 13 |
Gabriella Broadfoot [5]
OKUTOYI Angela [5]
|
Retag TAMER [3]
Hania AHMED ABOUELSAAD [3]
|
6-7, 7-5, 10-4 |
2017-03-25 11:30am | A30 | Tuks - Court 14 |
Sarah Akid [4]
Yasmine KABBAJ [4]
|
Ghaida JERIBI [8]
Feryel BEN HASSEN [8]
|
4-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
2017-03-25 1:30pm | A31 | Tuks - Court 2 |
Gabriella Broadfoot [5]
OKUTOYI Angela [5]
|
Sarah Akid [4]
Yasmine KABBAJ [4]
|
5-7, 6-3, 10-7 |