MS
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Vasilios CARIPI | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Nabeel PARUK | No | - | ||
- | Schalk SCHUTTE | ZA | Nelspruit Hoerskool | No | - |
- | PETROS HATZIPANIS | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Christian EGGLESTONE | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | ZANDER FOURIE | Standerton Hoerskool | No | - | |
[9] | Rynhard ROOTHMAN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
[10] | Caleb VAN WIJK | ZA | No | - | |
- | Pieter STOLTZ | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Rishay Bharath | No | - | ||
- | JARRYD MUIR | Crawford College La Lucia | No | - | |
- | Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Shane FURROWS | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - | |
[5] | Evert VAN SCHALKWYK | ZA | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - |
[4] | Seth SEELY | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Jordan Randall | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Bashimane Leshaba | ZA | Atteridgevile Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Herman WOEST | ZA | Boskruin Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Joshua Brooksbank-Bentel | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Andrew Cook | Boskruin Tennis Club | No | - | |
[12] | Wilco CILLIERS | Noordheuwel Tennis Club | No | - | |
[13] | Jayden PAKKIRI | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Louis PRETORIUS | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Tyrone Mnguni | Wits University Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Waldo MOOLMAN | Rustenburg High | No | - | |
- | Ryan CHRISTENSEN | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Tshepang Chaane | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
[6] | Albert KIRSTEN | ZA | No | - | |
[7] | Vaughn HUNTER | ZA | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Jacques Boshoff | ZA | Waverley Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ethan Malan | German Country Club | No | - | |
- | Gontse Phiri | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Wynand Conradie | ZA | Wally Moreton Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Christoph Klein | No | - | ||
[15] | Tiaan HENNING | Krugersdorp Tennis Club | No | - | |
[14] | Josh CRONJE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Matthew HARRIS | Rivonia Recreation Club | No | - | |
- | Jason Roussos | River Ridge Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | John Storey | ZA | No | - | |
- | Christo Hoffman | Alberton High | No | - | |
- | Ethan LEE | ZA | Northmead Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Rayne ROSELT | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - | |
[8] | Lwazi NGWENYA | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Chris SOCHANSKI | ZA | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Eckhard JONES | ZA | Hartebeespoort High | No | - |
- | Alec DOS SANTOS | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | KONSTANTINOS HATZIPANIS | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | MICHAEL STEPHANSEN | Marks Park Sports Club | No | - | |
[11] | Joshua VAN ZYL | ZA | No | - | |
[16] | BRUNO FIGUEIREDO | MZ | No | - | |
- | Stefan DU PLESSIS | ZA | Marais Viljoen High | No | - |
- | Marc Green | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | JACOBUS mouton | ZA | Rustenburg High | No | - |
- | Luca Castelli | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Austin Nkosi | ZA | Dundee Country Club | No | - |
[2] | Gerhardt BECKER | ZA | German Country Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-19 8:00am | A2 | Marks - Court 1 |
Nabeel PARUK
|
Schalk SCHUTTE
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A3 | Marks - Court 2 |
PETROS HATZIPANIS
|
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A4 | Marks - Court 3 |
ZANDER FOURIE
|
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [9]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A5 | Marks - Court 4 |
Caleb VAN WIJK [10]
|
Pieter STOLTZ
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A6 | Marks - Court 5 |
Rishay Bharath
|
JARRYD MUIR
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A7 | Marks - Court 6 |
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
Shane FURROWS
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A10 | Marks - Court 7 |
Jordan Randall
|
Bashimane Leshaba
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A11 | Marks - Court 8 |
Herman WOEST
|
Joshua Brooksbank-Bentel
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A12 | Marks - Court 9 |
Andrew Cook
|
Wilco CILLIERS [12]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | A13 | Marks - Court 10 |
Jayden PAKKIRI [13]
|
Louis PRETORIUS
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A14 | Marks - Court 1 |
Tyrone Mnguni
|
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A15 | Marks - Court 2 |
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
|
Tshepang Chaane
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A18 | Marks - Court 3 |
Jacques Boshoff
|
Ethan Malan
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A19 | Marks - Court 4 |
Gontse Phiri
|
Wynand Conradie
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A20 | Marks - Court 5 |
Christoph Klein
|
Tiaan HENNING [15]
|
0-6, 6-4, 6-3 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A21 | Marks - Court 6 |
Josh CRONJE [14]
|
Matthew HARRIS
|
7-6(4), 6-4 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A22 | Marks - Court 7 |
Jason Roussos
|
John Storey
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A23 | Marks - Court 8 |
Christo Hoffman
|
Ethan LEE
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-19 9:15am | A26 | Marks - Court 9 |
Chris SOCHANSKI
|
Eckhard JONES
|
2-6, 4-6 |
N/A | A27 | Marks - Court 10 |
Alec DOS SANTOS
(Did not play)
|
KONSTANTINOS HATZIPANIS
|
Walkover |
2019-04-19 10:30am | A28 | Marks - Court 1 |
MICHAEL STEPHANSEN
|
Joshua VAN ZYL [11]
|
3-6, 7-5, 6-0 |
2019-04-19 10:30am | A29 | Marks - Court 2 |
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO [16]
|
Stefan DU PLESSIS
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-04-19 10:30am | A30 | Marks - Court 3 |
Marc Green
|
JACOBUS mouton
|
6-1, 6-1 |
N/A | A31 | Marks - Court 4 |
Luca Castelli
|
Austin Nkosi
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-04-19 10:30am | A33 | Marks - Court 8 |
Vasilios CARIPI [1]
|
Schalk SCHUTTE
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-04-19 10:30am | A34 | Marks - Court 9 |
PETROS HATZIPANIS
|
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [9]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-04-19 10:30am | A35 | Marks - Court 10 |
Caleb VAN WIJK [10]
|
Rishay Bharath
|
3-6, 6-7 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A36 | Marks - Court 1 |
Shane FURROWS
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [5]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A37 | Marks - Court 2 |
Seth SEELY [4]
|
Jordan Randall
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A38 | Marks - Court 3 |
Joshua Brooksbank-Bentel
|
Wilco CILLIERS [12]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A39 | Marks - Court 4 |
Louis PRETORIUS
|
Tyrone Mnguni
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A40 | Marks - Court 5 |
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
|
Albert KIRSTEN [6]
|
6-1, 3-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A41 | Marks - Court 6 |
Vaughn HUNTER [7]
|
Ethan Malan
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A42 | Marks - Court 7 |
Wynand Conradie
|
Christoph Klein
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A43 | Marks - Court 8 |
Josh CRONJE [14]
|
Jason Roussos
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A44 | Marks - Court 9 |
Ethan LEE
|
Rayne ROSELT [3]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-19 11:45am | A45 | Marks - Court 10 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [8]
|
Eckhard JONES
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | A46 | Marks - Court 1 |
KONSTANTINOS HATZIPANIS
|
MICHAEL STEPHANSEN
|
5-7, 7-5, 6-1 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | A47 | Marks - Court 2 |
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO [16]
|
Marc Green
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | A48 | Marks - Court 3 |
Luca Castelli
|
Gerhardt BECKER [2]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A49 | Marks - Court 1 |
Vasilios CARIPI [1]
|
PETROS HATZIPANIS
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A50 | Marks - Court 2 |
Rishay Bharath
|
Shane FURROWS
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A51 | Marks - Court 3 |
Seth SEELY [4]
|
Wilco CILLIERS [12]
|
6-7, 3-6 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | A52 | Marks - Court 1 |
Louis PRETORIUS
|
Albert KIRSTEN [6]
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A53 | Marks - Court 5 |
Vaughn HUNTER [7]
|
Christoph Klein
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A54 | Marks - Court 6 |
Jason Roussos
|
Rayne ROSELT [3]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A55 | Marks - Court 7 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [8]
|
KONSTANTINOS HATZIPANIS
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | A56 | Marks - Court 8 |
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO [16]
|
Gerhardt BECKER [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | A57 | Marks - Court 1 |
Vasilios CARIPI [1]
|
Shane FURROWS
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | A58 | Marks - Court 2 |
Wilco CILLIERS [12]
|
Albert KIRSTEN [6]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | A59 | Marks - Court 3 |
Vaughn HUNTER [7]
|
Rayne ROSELT [3]
|
4-6, 6-1, 6-3 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | A60 | Marks - Court 4 |
Lwazi NGWENYA [8]
|
Gerhardt BECKER [2]
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2019-04-21 10:30am | A61 | Marks - Court 7 |
Vasilios CARIPI [1]
|
Albert KIRSTEN [6]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-04-21 10:30am | A62 | Marks - Court 8 |
Vaughn HUNTER [7]
|
Gerhardt BECKER [2]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2019-04-22 10:30am | A63 | Marks - Court 2 |
Vasilios CARIPI [1]
|
Vaughn HUNTER [7]
|
|
2019-04-22 8:00am | B1 | Marks - Court 4 |
Albert KIRSTEN [6]
|
Gerhardt BECKER [2]
|
|
N/A | C1 | Marks - Court 4 |
Shane FURROWS
(Did not play)
|
Wilco CILLIERS [12]
|
Walkover |
2019-04-21 11:45am | C2 | Marks - Court 5 |
Rayne ROSELT [3]
|
Lwazi NGWENYA [8]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2019-04-22 8:00am | C3 | Marks - Court 5 |
Wilco CILLIERS [12]
|
Rayne ROSELT [3]
|
|
2019-04-21 8:00am | E1 | Marks - Court 5 |
PETROS HATZIPANIS
|
Rishay Bharath
|
6-1, 4-6, 15-13 |
N/A | E2 | Marks - Court 6 |
Seth SEELY [4]
|
Louis PRETORIUS
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | E3 | Marks - Court 7 |
Christoph Klein
|
Jason Roussos
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-04-21 8:00am | E4 | Marks - Court 8 |
KONSTANTINOS HATZIPANIS
|
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO [16]
|
3-6, 7-5, 7-10 |
2019-04-21 11:45am | E5 | Marks - Court 6 |
PETROS HATZIPANIS
|
Seth SEELY [4]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
N/A | E6 | Marks - Court 7 |
Christoph Klein
(Did not play)
|
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO [16]
|
Walkover |
2019-04-22 8:00am | E7 | Marks - Court 6 |
Seth SEELY [4]
|
BRUNO FIGUEIREDO [16]
|
|
2019-04-22 8:00am | G3 | Marks - Court 7 |
Rishay Bharath
|
KONSTANTINOS HATZIPANIS
|
|
2019-04-20 9:15am | I1 | Marks - Court 3 |
Schalk SCHUTTE
|
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [9]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I2 | Marks - Court 10 |
Caleb VAN WIJK [10]
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [5]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I3 | Marks - Court 4 |
Jordan Randall
|
Joshua Brooksbank-Bentel
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I4 | Marks - Court 5 |
Tyrone Mnguni
|
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I5 | Marks - Court 6 |
Ethan Malan
|
Wynand Conradie
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I6 | Marks - Court 7 |
Josh CRONJE [14]
|
Ethan LEE
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I7 | Marks - Court 8 |
Eckhard JONES
|
MICHAEL STEPHANSEN
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2019-04-20 9:15am | I8 | Marks - Court 9 |
Marc Green
|
Luca Castelli
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | I9 | Marks - Court 9 |
Schalk SCHUTTE
|
Caleb VAN WIJK [10]
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | I10 | Marks - Court 10 |
Joshua Brooksbank-Bentel
|
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
|
6-7, 1-6 |
N/A | I11 | Marks - Court 1 |
Ethan Malan
(Did not play)
|
Josh CRONJE [14]
|
Walkover |
2019-04-21 9:15am | I12 | Marks - Court 2 |
Eckhard JONES
|
Luca Castelli
|
2-6, 6-7 |
2019-04-22 8:00am | I13 | Marks - Court 2 |
Schalk SCHUTTE
|
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
|
|
2019-04-21 11:45am | I14 | Marks - Court 9 |
Josh CRONJE [14]
|
Luca Castelli
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-22 10:30am | I15 | Marks - Court 8 |
|
Luca Castelli
|
|
2019-04-22 10:30am | J1 | Marks - Court 7 |
|
Josh CRONJE [14]
|
|
2019-04-21 11:45am | K1 | Marks - Court 10 |
Caleb VAN WIJK [10]
|
Joshua Brooksbank-Bentel
|
4-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
2019-04-22 8:00am | K3 | Marks - Court 8 |
Caleb VAN WIJK [10]
|
Eckhard JONES
|
|
2019-04-21 9:15am | M1 | Marks - Court 3 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [9]
|
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [5]
|
3-6, 6-7 |
2019-04-21 9:15am | M2 | Marks - Court 4 |
Jordan Randall
|
Tyrone Mnguni
|
7-6, 3-6, 4-10 |
2019-04-21 9:15am | M3 | Marks - Court 5 |
Wynand Conradie
|
Ethan LEE
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-21 9:15am | M4 | Marks - Court 6 |
MICHAEL STEPHANSEN
|
Marc Green
|
3-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
2019-04-21 1:00pm | M5 | Marks - Court 2 |
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [5]
|
Tyrone Mnguni
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-04-21 1:00pm | M6 | Marks - Court 3 |
Ethan LEE
|
MICHAEL STEPHANSEN
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2019-04-22 8:00am | M7 | Marks - Court 9 |
Evert VAN SCHALKWYK [5]
|
Ethan LEE
|
|
2019-04-22 8:00am | N1 | Marks - Court 10 |
Tyrone Mnguni
|
MICHAEL STEPHANSEN
|
|
2019-04-21 1:00pm | O1 | Marks - Court 4 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [9]
|
Jordan Randall
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-04-21 1:00pm | O2 | Marks - Court 5 |
Wynand Conradie
|
Marc Green
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-22 9:15am | O3 | Marks - Court 1 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [9]
|
Marc Green
|
|
2019-04-22 9:15am | P1 | Marks - Court 2 |
Jordan Randall
|
Wynand Conradie
|
|
2019-04-19 1:00pm | Q2 | Marks - Court 4 |
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
ZANDER FOURIE
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | Q3 | Marks - Court 5 |
Pieter STOLTZ
|
JARRYD MUIR
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | Q6 | Marks - Court 6 |
Herman WOEST
|
Andrew Cook
|
6-7, 6-7 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | Q7 | Marks - Court 7 |
Jayden PAKKIRI [13]
|
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | Q10 | Marks - Court 8 |
Gontse Phiri
|
Tiaan HENNING [15]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-19 1:00pm | Q11 | Marks - Court 9 |
Matthew HARRIS
|
John Storey
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-04-19 2:15pm | Q15 | Marks - Court 1 |
Stefan DU PLESSIS
|
JACOBUS mouton
|
2-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
2019-04-20 11:45am | Q17 | Marks - Court 1 |
Nabeel PARUK
|
ZANDER FOURIE
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-04-20 11:45am | Q18 | Marks - Court 2 |
JARRYD MUIR
|
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-04-20 11:45am | Q19 | Marks - Court 3 |
Bashimane Leshaba
|
Andrew Cook
|
7-5, 3-6, 7-10 |
2019-04-20 11:45am | Q20 | Marks - Court 4 |
Jayden PAKKIRI [13]
|
Tshepang Chaane
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-04-20 11:45am | Q21 | Marks - Court 5 |
Jacques Boshoff
|
Tiaan HENNING [15]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 11:45am | Q22 | Marks - Court 6 |
Matthew HARRIS
|
Christo Hoffman
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | Q23 | Marks - Court 7 |
Chris SOCHANSKI
(Did not play)
|
Joshua VAN ZYL [11]
|
Walkover |
2019-04-21 9:15am | Q25 | Marks - Court 7 |
ZANDER FOURIE
(Ret.)
|
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
2-4 Retired |
2019-04-21 9:15am | Q26 | Marks - Court 8 |
Andrew Cook
|
Jayden PAKKIRI [13]
|
2-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
2019-04-21 9:15am | Q27 | Marks - Court 9 |
Tiaan HENNING [15]
|
Matthew HARRIS
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-04-21 9:15am | Q28 | Marks - Court 10 |
Joshua VAN ZYL [11]
|
Stefan DU PLESSIS
|
6-2, 6-2 |
N/A | Q29 | Marks - Court 6 |
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
Andrew Cook
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-04-21 1:00pm | Q30 | Marks - Court 7 |
Matthew HARRIS
|
Joshua VAN ZYL [11]
|
1-6, 6-7 |
2019-04-22 9:15am | Q31 | Marks - Court 3 |
Alistair DICK-VERCAMMEN
|
Joshua VAN ZYL [11]
|
|
2019-04-22 9:15am | R1 | Marks - Court 4 |
Andrew Cook
|
Matthew HARRIS
|
|
2019-04-22 8:00am | S2 | Marks - Court 1 |
Tiaan HENNING [15]
|
Stefan DU PLESSIS
|
|
2019-04-22 10:30am | S3 | Marks - Court 6 |
Jayden PAKKIRI [13]
|
|
|
2019-04-21 10:30am | U1 | Marks - Court 1 |
Nabeel PARUK
|
JARRYD MUIR
|
7-6, 2-6, 10-12 |
2019-04-21 10:30am | U2 | Marks - Court 2 |
Bashimane Leshaba
|
Tshepang Chaane
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2019-04-21 10:30am | U3 | Marks - Court 3 |
Jacques Boshoff
|
Christo Hoffman
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2019-04-21 1:00pm | U5 | Marks - Court 10 |
JARRYD MUIR
|
Bashimane Leshaba
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2019-04-22 9:15am | U7 | Marks - Court 5 |
JARRYD MUIR
|
Jacques Boshoff
|
|
2019-04-22 8:00am | W1 | Marks - Court 3 |
Nabeel PARUK
|
Tshepang Chaane
|
|
2019-04-22 10:30am | W3 | Marks - Court 5 |
|
Christo Hoffman
|
|
2019-04-20 10:30am | Y9 | Marks - Court 4 |
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
Pieter STOLTZ
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2019-04-20 10:30am | Y10 | Marks - Court 5 |
Herman WOEST
|
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-04-20 10:30am | Y11 | Marks - Court 6 |
Gontse Phiri
|
John Storey
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-04-21 10:30am | Y13 | Marks - Court 4 |
Pieter STOLTZ
|
Herman WOEST
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-04-21 10:30am | Y14 | Marks - Court 5 |
Gontse Phiri
|
JACOBUS mouton
|
6-7, 6-3, 10-2 |
2019-04-22 9:15am | Y15 | Marks - Court 6 |
Pieter STOLTZ
|
Gontse Phiri
|
|
2019-04-22 9:15am | Z1 | Marks - Court 7 |
Herman WOEST
|
JACOBUS mouton
|
|
2019-04-21 10:30am | AA1 | Marks - Court 6 |
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
Waldo MOOLMAN
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2019-04-22 9:15am | AA3 | Marks - Court 8 |
Christian EGGLESTONE
|
John Storey
|